Koenigskrone

 

Unsere Königsfamilien

 

 

Jahre 2011 - 2020

Jahr

König

Königin

Schüler / Jugend

2020

 

 

 

2019

 

 

 

2018

 

 

 

2017

Andreas Meyer

Simone Meyer

 -/-

2016

Horst Dressel

Margitta Dressel

 Tjark Bläck

2015

Dirk Redschus

Ursula Rohloff

Felix Dressel

2014

Joachim Böhl

 Silvia Deutsch

-/-

2013

Ernst Glißmann

Karin Strobel

Christopher Ball

2012

Michael Melcher

Lydia Melcher

Simon Melcher

2011

Oliver Strobel

Daniela Butlitza

Christopher Ball

 

Jahre 2001 - 2010

Jahr

König

Königin

Jugendkönig

2010

Dietmar Schulte

Doris Bahlmann

Claas Bytomski

2009

Horst Dressel

Margitta Dressel

Julian Kolibaba

2008

Andreas Otte

Marlies Tamkus

Christina Melcher

2007

Thomas Schweer

Elke Benecke

Jan-Christoph Benecke

2006

Manfred Paul

Danela Bulitza

Christopher Ball

2005

Detlef Benecke

Marlies Tamkus

Katharina Melcher

2004

Hartmut Rohloff

Ursula Rohloff

Tim Gerberding

2003

Martin Heidorn

Birgit Heidorn

Steffen Kolibaba

2002

Andreas Meyer

Marlies Tamkus

Martin Weichers

2001

Horst Dressel

Margitta Dressel

Benjamin Mossel

 

Jahre 1991 - 2000

Jahr

König

Königin

Jugendkönig

2000

Bernhard Mossel

Gerda Sommerhoff

Janine Völkening

1999

Klaus Hanke

Ursula Rohloff

Sandra Völkening

1998

Heinrich Schulte

Gabriele Völkening

Martin Weichers

1997

Martin Heidorn

Birgit Heidorn

Andrzej Sawicki

1996

Detlef Benecke

Elke Benecke

Timo Künnecke

1995

Klaus Hanke

Silvia Böhl

Sayim Gökhan

1994

Martin Heidorn

Sabine Knorr

Marcel Mossell

1993

Hartmut Rohloff

Elke Hanke

Fred Habenicht

1992

Detlef Benecke

Sieglind Schirmer

Melanie Donjes

1991

Manfred Paul

Ursula Rohloff

Frank Schneider

 

Jahre 1981 - 1990

Jahr

König

Königin

Jugendkönig

1990

Gerd Rieger

Anke Schulte

Ingo Glißmann

1989

Heinrich Heidorn

Annemarie Gronde

Alexander Bahe

1988

Rolf Bahlmann

Marion Otte

Andreas Otte

1987

Willi Wippich

Giesela Wippich

Silvia Böhl

1986

Bernhard Mossell

Engel Borges

Sascha Fieseler

1985

Helmut Fieseler

Brigitte Fieseler

Anke Schulte

1984

Kurt Sommerhoff

Margitta Dressel

Marion Otte

1983

Heinrich Schulte

Christa Schulte

Astrid Steinert

1982

Franz Donjes

Ennie Christoph

Horst Fröhlich

1981

Friedrich Dühlmeier

Wilma Dühlmeier

Christian Kaschel

 

Jahre 1971 - 1980

Jahr

König

Königin

Jugendkönig

1980

Friedrich Sommerhoff

Gerda Sommerhoff

Peter Wiebking

1979

Heinrich Schulte I

Annemarie Gronde

Frank Gronde

1978

Heinz Schweer

Ursel Schweer

Christian Kaschel

1977

Gerhard Gronde

Karin Donjes

Peter Wiebking

1976

Werner Wille

Ennie Christoph

Andreas Görlich

1975

Friedrich Sommerhoff

Ursula Böhl

Michael Gronde

1974

Paul Christoph

Gabi Gronde

Jürgen Gaus

1973

Heinrich Heidorn

Sophie Heidorn

Christian Gronde

1972

Heinrich Schulte I

Giesela Wippich

Wolfgang Grohs

1971

Paul Christoph

Irmgard Hilbich

Erhard Hoffmann

 

Jahre 1961 - 1970

Jahr

König

Königin

Jugendkönig

1970

Werner Grohs

Anneliese Steege

Peter Gronde

1969

Werner Geisler

Anneliese Steege

Hartwig Sommer

1968

Heinrich Schulte I

Sophie Heidorn

Joachim Böhl

1967

Heinrich Homeier

Ursel Nespital

Ernst Glißmann

1966

Werner Grohs

 

Werner Borges

1965

Rolf Stierand

 

Werner Müller

1964

Friedrich Dühlmeier

 

Lothar Dammeier

1963

Heinrich Schulte I

   

1962

Franz Donjes

   

1961

Günter Amelung